All Diski Fixtures

Juniors, LFA, Regional League Fixtures, ABC Motsepe& MP SASOL League

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundMatch Day
Junior United FC vs Wesselton Teenagers FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs MLG Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Flamingo FC vs TS Galaxy Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Half-Way Grounds
Sunday
Butterfly Ladies FC vs Super Strikers Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Zamani Primary
Sunday
Bushbuckridge Ladies FC vs TK Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thulamahashe New Stadium
Sunday
Chosen Few FC vs Losta Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Siyazenzela Stadium
Sunday
Two Touch FC vs Saint Mary's Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Mandlethu Ground
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Silindile Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Likazi Ladies FC vs Mashamplan Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Sunday
FC Royal Knights vs Leandra United FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Sunday
Breytan Home Sweepers vs Mayflower FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Breytan Laerskool Ground
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs VOC United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Losta Stars FC vs No Fear FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Silobela United FC vs Fernie Battalion FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Caroline Rugby Ground
Sunday
Steynsdorp Ajax FC vs Black Stone FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Steynsdorp Sports Ground
Sunday
Ravens FC vs Davel Young Bees FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enhlanzatshe No 2
Sunday
Barcelona FC vs Manzana FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Fernie B Ground
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Passion Ladies FC vs Stellen Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
305 Eagles Ladies FC vs Real D Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Court Ground
Sunday
L&B Sports Ladies FC vs Mt Valencia Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kromkrans Sport Ground
Sunday
Young Tigers FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kantombazana Ground
-
Citizen FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
-
Mafred United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
-
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
-
Golden Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kantombazana Ground, Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kantombazana Ground, Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kantombazana Ground, Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
VOC United FC vs Flymingo United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Silobela United FC vs Steynsdorp Ajax FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Caroline Rugby Ground
Sunday
Passion Ladies FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
MLG Ladies FC vs Mt Valencia Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Chresismeer Stadium
Sunday
FC Royal Knights vs Chosen Few FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
New Denmark Ground
Sunday
Leandra United FC vs Two Touch FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Leandra Stadium
Sunday
Losta Stars Ladies FC vs Silindile Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Saint Mary’s Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Kwa-Mhlanga Ground
Sunday
Mayflower FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mayflower Ground
Sunday
Breytan Home Sweepers vs Losta Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Breytan Laerskool Ground
Sunday
No Fear FC vs Junior United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Chressismeer Stadium
Sunday
Fernie Battalion FC vs Somhlolo UnitedGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
Black Stone FC vs Barcelona FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enkaba Sport Ground
Sunday
Davel Young Bees FC vs Manzana FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Davel Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Home Ladies vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Stellen Ladies FC vs 305 Eagles Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Thuthukani Ground
Sunday
Real D Stars FC vs L&B Sports Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
-
Mafred United FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Citizen FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Young Zebras FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Total Football United FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Davel Young Bees FC vs Black Stone FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Davel Stadium
Sunday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Losta Stars FC vs Mayflower FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs Stellen Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
MLG Ladies FC vs Real D Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Chresismeer Stadium
Sunday
Super Strikers Ladies FC vs Bushbuckridge Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Junior Aces Ground
Sunday
TS Galaxy Ladies FC vs TK Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Messangers Ground
Sunday
Mashamplan Ladies FC vs Butterfly Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Mbombela Stadium Field B
Sunday
Likazi Ladies FC vs Flamingo FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Kanyamazane Stadium
Sunday
Comet Riders FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Madola United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Flymingo United FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Junior United FC vs Breytan Home SweepersGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Wesselton Teenagers FC vs VOC United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Steynsdorp Ajax FC vs Fernie Battalion FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Steynsdorp Sports Ground
Sunday
Ravens FC vs Somhlolo UnitedGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enhlanzatshe No 2
Sunday
Barcelona FC vs Silobela United FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Fernie B Ground
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
L&B Sports Ladies FC vs 305 Eagles Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kromkrans Sport Ground
Sunday
Mt Valencia Ladies FC vs Passion Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
PR Barcelona FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Total Football United FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Eleven Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Young Tigers FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
PR Wanderers FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
PR Barcelona FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
FC Springbok vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Citizen FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Mara Mara FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Comet Riders FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Rangers FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Bayern Munich FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Young Zebras FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Golden Stars FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Santos FC vs Young TigersThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Shining Stars FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
First Touch FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Mayflower FC vs Flymingo United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mayflower Ground
Tuesday
Losta Stars FC vs Junior United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Tuesday
Breyten Stars FC vs Wesselton Teenagers FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Tuesday
VOC United FC vs No Fear FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Tuesday
Fernie Battalion FC vs Ravens FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Tuesday
Steynsdorp Ajax FC vs Barcelona FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Steynsdorp Sports Ground
Tuesday
Somhlolo United vs Manzana FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lothair Laerskool
Tuesday
Silobela United FC vs Davel Young Bees FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Caroline Rugby Ground
Tuesday
Shining Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Comet Riders FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Junior United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
PR Wanderers FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
FC Springbok vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Citizen FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Mara Mara FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Eleven Stars FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Young Tigers FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Madola United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Baroka FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Thursday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Total Football United FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Silver Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Young Tigers vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Thursday
Bayern Munich FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Silver Stars FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Young Zebras FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Thursday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Mafred United FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Golden Stars FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Santos FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Thursday
PR Wanderers FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Shining Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
First Touch FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Thursday
Rangers FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Bayern Munich FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Comet Riders FC vs Young TigersThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Total Football United FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Citizen FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Eleven Stars FC vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Young Zebras FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Silver Stars FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
VOC United FC vs Breytan Home SweepersGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs Mt Valencia Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Losta Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Saint Mary’s Ladies FC vs Leandra United FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Kwa-Mhlanga Ground
Sunday
Silindile Ladies FC vs FC Royal KnightsSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Lothair Sport Ground
Sunday
Two Touch FC vs Chosen Few FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Mandlethu Ground
Sunday
Junior United FC vs Mayflower FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Wesselton Teenagers FC vs Flymingo United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
No Fear FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Chressismeer Stadium
Sunday
Barcelona FC vs Fernie Battalion FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Fernie B Ground
Sunday
Manzana FC vs Ravens FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Ekuphakameni Sport Ground (Dundonald)
Sunday
Davel Young Bees FC vs Steynsdorp Ajax FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Davel Stadium
Sunday
Black Stone FC vs Somhlolo UnitedGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enkaba Sport Ground
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Home Ladies vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
Stellen Ladies FC vs L&B Sports Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Thuthukani Ground
Sunday
305 Eagles Ladies FC vs MLG Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Court Ground
Sunday
Passion Ladies FC vs Real D Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Young Zebras FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Bayern Munich FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Young Zebras FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Mafred United FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Comet Riders FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
MLG Ladies FC vs L&B Sports Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Chresismeer Stadium
Sunday
Real D Stars FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Bushbuckridge Ladies FC vs TS Galaxy Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thulamahashe New Stadium
Sunday
Super Strikers Ladies FC vs Mashamplan Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Junior Aces Ground
Sunday
TK Stars Ladies FC vs Likazi Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thembeka Sports Ground
Sunday
Butterfly Ladies FC vs Flamingo FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Zamani Primary
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mayflower FC vs Wesselton Teenagers FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mayflower Ground
Sunday
Flymingo United FC vs No Fear FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Losta Stars FC vs VOC United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs Breytan Home SweepersGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Fernie Battalion FC vs Manzana FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
Barcelona FC vs Davel Young Bees FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Fernie B Ground
Sunday
Ravens FC vs Black Stone FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enhlanzatshe No 2
Sunday
Somhlolo United vs Silobela United FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lothair Laerskool
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Mt Valencia Ladies FC vs Stellen Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
Passion Ladies FC vs 305 Eagles Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Total Football United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Golden Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Young Tigers vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Davel Young Bees FC vs Fernie Battalion FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Davel Stadium
Sunday
Leandra United FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Leandra Stadium
Sunday
FC Royal Knights vs Losta Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
New Denmark Ground
Sunday
Chosen Few FC vs Saint Mary's Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Siyazenzela Stadium
Sunday
Two Touch FC vs Silindile Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Mandlethu Ground
Sunday
No Fear FC vs Wesselton Teenagers FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Chressismeer Stadium
Sunday
VOC United FC vs Junior United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Breytan Home Sweepers vs Flymingo United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Breytan Laerskool Ground
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs Losta Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Black Stone FC vs Manzana FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enkaba Sport Ground
Sunday
Silobela United FC vs Ravens FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Caroline Rugby Ground
Sunday
Somhlolo United vs Steynsdorp Ajax FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lothair Laerskool
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Stellen Ladies FC vs MLG Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Thuthukani Ground
Sunday
Mt Valencia Ladies FC vs Real D Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
L&B Sports Ladies FC vs Passion Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kromkrans Sport Ground
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs 305 Eagles Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Bayern Munich FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Wesselton Teenagers FC vs Breytan Home SweepersGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Young Zebras FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Passion Ladies FC vs MLG Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs L&B Sports Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Mashamplan Ladies FC vs Bushbuckridge Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Mbombela Stadium Field B
Sunday
Likazi Ladies FC vs TS Galaxy Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Kanyamazane Stadium
Sunday
Flamingo FC vs Super Strikers Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Half-Way Grounds
Sunday
Butterfly Ladies FC vs TK Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Zamani Primary
Sunday
Total Football United FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Mara Mara FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mayflower FC vs No Fear FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mayflower Ground
Sunday
Junior United FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Flymingo United FC vs Losta Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Fernie Battalion FC vs Black Stone FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
Manzana FC vs Silobela United FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Ekuphakameni Sport Ground (Dundonald)
Sunday
Barcelona FC vs Somhlolo UnitedGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Fernie B Ground
Sunday
Ravens FC vs Steynsdorp Ajax FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enhlanzatshe No 2
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Home Ladies vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Real D Stars FC vs Stellen Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
305 Eagles Ladies FC vs Mt Valencia Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Court Ground
Sunday
Comet Riders FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Young Tigers vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Golden Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Silobela United FC vs Black Stone FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Caroline Rugby Ground
Sunday
MLG Ladies FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Chresismeer Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs FC Royal KnightsSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Leandra United FC vs Chosen Few FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Leandra Stadium
Sunday
Losta Stars Ladies FC vs Two Touch FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Saint Mary’s Ladies FC vs Silindile Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Kwa-Mhlanga Ground
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Madola United FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
VOC United FC vs Mayflower FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Breytan Home Sweepers vs No Fear FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Breytan Laerskool Ground
Sunday
Losta Stars FC vs Wesselton Teenagers FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Flymingo United FC vs Junior United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Somhlolo United vs Davel Young Bees FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lothair Laerskool
Sunday
Steynsdorp Ajax FC vs Manzana FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Steynsdorp Sports Ground
Sunday
Ravens FC vs Barcelona FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enhlanzatshe No 2
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Stellen Ladies FC vs Passion Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Thuthukani Ground
Sunday
Real D Stars FC vs 305 Eagles Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Mt Valencia Ladies FC vs L&B Sports Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Two Touch FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Chosen Few FC vs Silindile Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Siyazenzela Stadium
Sunday
FC Royal Knights vs Saint Mary's Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
New Denmark Ground
Sunday
Leandra United FC vs Losta Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Leandra Stadium
Sunday
Mara Mara FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
VOC United FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Bayern Munich FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mafred United FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs Passion Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Bushbuckridge Ladies FC vs Likazi Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thulamahashe New Stadium
Sunday
Mashamplan Ladies FC vs Flamingo FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Mbombela Stadium Field B
Sunday
TS Galaxy Ladies FC vs Butterfly Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Messangers Ground
Sunday
Super Strikers Ladies FC vs TK Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Junior Aces Ground
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mayflower FC vs Breytan Home SweepersGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mayflower Ground
Sunday
No Fear FC vs Losta Stars FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Chressismeer Stadium
Sunday
Wesselton Teenagers FC vs Junior United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Mpumalanga Stadium
Sunday
Fernie Battalion FC vs Silobela United FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
Black Stone FC vs Steynsdorp Ajax FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Enkaba Sport Ground
Sunday
Davel Young Bees FC vs Ravens FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Davel Stadium
Sunday
Manzana FC vs Barcelona FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Ekuphakameni Sport Ground (Dundonald)
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Home Ladies vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
305 Eagles Ladies FC vs Stellen Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Court Ground
Sunday
L&B Sports Ladies FC vs Real D Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kromkrans Sport Ground
Sunday
Mt Valencia Ladies FC vs MLG Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Tigers FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Rangers FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Young Tigers vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Golden Stars FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Young Zebras FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Madola United FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Losta Stars FC vs Breytan Home SweepersGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Passion Ladies FC vs Mt Valencia Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Chosen Few FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Siyazenzela Stadium
Sunday
Two Touch FC vs FC Royal KnightsSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Mandlethu Ground
Sunday
Silindile Ladies FC vs Leandra United FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Lothair Sport Ground
Sunday
Saint Mary’s Ladies FC vs Losta Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Kwa-Mhlanga Ground
Sunday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Mara Mara FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Breyten Stars FC vs Mayflower FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwazanele Stadium
Sunday
Flymingo United FC vs VOC United FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Junior United FC vs No Fear FCGS Regional League Stream B12020/2021
Nkonjaneni Ground
Sunday
Somhlolo United vs Fernie Battalion FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Lothair Laerskool
Sunday
Steynsdorp Ajax FC vs Silobela United FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Steynsdorp Sports Ground
Sunday
Barcelona FC vs Black Stone FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Fernie B Ground
Sunday
Manzana FC vs Davel Young Bees FCGS Regional League Stream B22020/2021
Ekuphakameni Sport Ground (Dundonald)
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Stellen Ladies FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Thuthukani Ground
Sunday
305 Eagles Ladies FC vs L&B Sports Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Court Ground
Sunday
Real D Stars FC vs MLG Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Total Football United FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Madola United FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Mara Mara FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
MLG Ladies FC vs 305 Eagles Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Chresismeer Stadium
Sunday
Flamingo FC vs Bushbuckridge Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Half-Way Grounds
Sunday
Butterfly Ladies FC vs Likazi Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Zamani Primary
Sunday
TK Stars Ladies FC vs Mashamplan Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thembeka Sports Ground
Sunday
Super Strikers Ladies FC vs TS Galaxy Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Junior Aces Ground
Sunday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
PR Barcelona FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Home Ladies vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
L&B Sports Ladies FC vs Stellen Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Kromkrans Sport Ground
Sunday
Mt Valencia Ladies FC vs Breyten Stars FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Lindza Sport Ground
Sunday
Real D Stars FC vs Passion Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream B2021
Caroline Town Hockey Ground
Sunday
Citizen FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
FC Springbok vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Golden Stars FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Santos FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Young Tigers vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
First Touch FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Madola United FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Bushbuckridge Ladies FC vs Butterfly Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thulamahashe New Stadium
Sunday
Flamingo FC vs TK Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Half-Way Grounds
Sunday
Likazi Ladies FC vs Super Strikers Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Kanyamazane Stadium
Sunday
Mashamplan Ladies FC vs TS Galaxy Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Mbombela Stadium Field B
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
PR Barcelona FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mafred United FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Silindile Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Lothair Sport Ground
Sunday
Saint Mary’s Ladies FC vs Two Touch FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Kwa-Mhlanga Ground
Sunday
Losta Stars Ladies FC vs Chosen Few FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Leandra United FC vs FC Royal KnightsSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Leandra Stadium
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Home Ladies vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
PR Wanderers FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
PR Barcelona FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
FC Springbok vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Bayern Munich FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Silver Stars FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Total Football United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Eleven Stars FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Young Tigers FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Citizen FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Mara Mara FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Shining Stars FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Eleven Stars FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Young Tigers FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
PR Wanderers FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
FC Springbok vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Young Zebras FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Golden Stars FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Santos FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Total Football United FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Comet Riders FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Rangers FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Bayern Munich FC vs Young TigersThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Shining Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
First Touch FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Madola United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Baroka FC vs Young TigersThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Rangers FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Bayern Munich FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Young Zebras FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Golden Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Santos FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Citizen FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Eleven Stars FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
PR Barcelona FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Total Football United FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Mara Mara FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Silver Stars FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Young Tigers vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Madola United FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Baroka FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Bayern Munich FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
-
Bayern Munich FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
TK Stars Ladies FC vs Bushbuckridge Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thembeka Sports Ground
Sunday
Super Strikers Ladies FC vs Butterfly Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Junior Aces Ground
Sunday
TS Galaxy Ladies FC vs Flamingo FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Messangers Ground
Sunday
Mashamplan Ladies FC vs Likazi Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Mbombela Stadium Field B
Sunday
Mara Mara FC vsThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
-
Citizen FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
First Touch FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Mafred United FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Bayern Munich FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Silver Stars FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Golden Stars FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Baroka FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Comet Riders FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Junior United FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Shining Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
PR Wanderers FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Eleven Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Young Tigers FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Mafred United FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Citizen FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Mara Mara FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
FC Springbok vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Young Zebras FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Rangers FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Bayern Munich FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Citizen FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Eleven Stars FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Shining Stars FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
First Touch FC vs Young TigersThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Golden Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Santos FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Citizen FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Eleven Stars FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Rangers FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Bayern Munich FC vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Comet Riders FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
PR Barcelona FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Total Football United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Mara Mara FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Young TigersThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Madola United FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Baroka FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Silver Stars FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Young Tigers vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Mara Mara FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Golden Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Santos FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Shining Stars FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
First Touch FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mafred United FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Bayern Munich FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Comet Riders FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Saint Mary's Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Silindile Ladies FC vs Losta Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Lothair Sport Ground
Sunday
Two Touch FC vs Leandra United FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Mandlethu Ground
Sunday
Chosen Few FC vs FC Royal KnightsSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Siyazenzela Stadium
Sunday
Total Football United FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Home Ladies vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Tigers FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Golden Stars FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Bushbuckridge Ladies FC vs Super Strikers Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thulamahashe New Stadium
Sunday
TK Stars Ladies FC vs TS Galaxy Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thembeka Sports Ground
Sunday
Butterfly Ladies FC vs Mashamplan Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Zamani Primary
Sunday
Flamingo FC vs Likazi Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Half-Way Grounds
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Pull Together Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Comet Riders FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Bayern Munich FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Young Zebras FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mafred United FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Losta Stars Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Leandra United FC vs Saint Mary's Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Leandra Stadium
Sunday
FC Royal Knights vs Silindile Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
New Denmark Ground
Sunday
Chosen Few FC vs Two Touch FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Siyazenzela Stadium
Sunday
Total Football United FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Inter Roses Ladies FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Extension 18 Ground Embalenhle
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Golden Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
FC Springbok vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Citizen FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Madola United FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
TS Galaxy Ladies FC vs Bushbuckridge Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Messangers Ground
Sunday
Mashamplan Ladies FC vs Super Strikers Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Mbombela Stadium Field B
Sunday
Likazi Ladies FC vs TK Stars Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Kanyamazane Stadium
Sunday
Flamingo FC vs Butterfly Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Half-Way Grounds
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Amabhubesi Ladies FC vs Broom Lions Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Basement Ground
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Home Ladies vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mafred United FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Paris St. Germain FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
First Touch FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Shining Stars FC vs Madola United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Mangosuthu Sundowns FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Leandra United FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Losta Stars Ladies FC vs FC Royal KnightsSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Saint Mary’s Ladies FC vs Chosen Few FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Kwa-Mhlanga Ground
Sunday
Silindile Ladies FC vs Two Touch FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream A2021
Lothair Sport Ground
Sunday
Citizen FC vs Paris St. Germain FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Eziphunzini Ground
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Thistle Grove FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sasol Club Kinross
Sunday
Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FC vs Royal Knight Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Gate 8 Embalenhle
Sunday
Broom Lions Ladies FC vs Two For Joy Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Sizakele Sport Ground
Sunday
FC Zone Mavo vs Sasol Juventus Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ext 18 2For Join Sport Ground
Sunday
Royal FC Ladies vs Home LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Daggakraal no. 3 Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs PSG Santos Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Golden Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Golden Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Santos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Shining Stars FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Madola United FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 A2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 A2021
Eziphunzini Ground
Saturday
Young Tigers vs First Touch FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15 B2021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Royal Knight Ladies FC vs Sasol Thistle Grove FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Bushbuckridge Ladies FC vs Mashamplan Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thulamahashe New Stadium
Sunday
TS Galaxy Ladies FC vs Likazi Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Messangers Ground
Sunday
Super Strikers Ladies FC vs Flamingo FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Junior Aces Ground
Sunday
TK Stars Ladies FC vs Butterfly Ladies FCSASOL League - Mpumalanga Stream B2021
Thembeka Sports Ground
Sunday
Two For Joy Ladies FC vs Amabhubesi Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Sasol Juventus Ladies FC vs Stars of Tomorrow Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Embalenhle Sasol Club
Sunday
Home Ladies vs FC Zone MavoGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Timehouse Open Ground
Sunday
PSG Santos Ladies FC vs Inter Roses Ladies FCGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
Ground 3 Perdekop Stadium
Sunday
Pull Together Ladies FC vs Royal FC LadiesGS Women Regional League Stream A2021
China 2 Amersfoort Ground
Sunday
Total Football United FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Mangosuthu Sundowns FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Kwantombazana Ground
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/172021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday