Weekend Fixtures

Weekend Football Fixtures

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueGroundMatch Day
Flymingo United FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Sunday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Sunday
Lion FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Sunday
Red Lion FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Comet Riders FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Sunday
Losta Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Hintalo FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Sunday
Silver Stars FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Monday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Silver Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Monday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Ajax Sweepers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Monday
Young Zebras FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Comet Riders FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Monday
Amapansula FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
FC Commondale vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Monday
Bayern Munich FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Comet Riders FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Hellenic UTD Bros FC vs Barcelona FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Tuesday
FC Commondale vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Roman Aces FC vs Highland Rocks FCThandanani Development League u/17
Corner Ground
Tuesday
Black Aces FC vs Spain FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Tuesday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Tuesday
Bafana Bafana FC vs Magic Touch FCThandanani Development League u/17
Corner Ground
Tuesday
Argentina FC vs Fast IX FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Tuesday
Amapansula FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Liverpool FC vs Flying Stars FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Tuesday
Silver Stars FC vs Ajax Sweepers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Losta Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Bayern Munich FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Lion FC vs Hintalo FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
PR Wanderers FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Citizen FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Silver Stars FC vs Lion FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Eziphunzini Ground
Wednesday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Eleven Stars FC vs Red Lion FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Bayern Munich FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Junior United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Hintalo FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Bayern Munich FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
West United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Mara Mara FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Eleven Stars FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Comet Riders FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Losta Stars FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Citizen FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
FC Commondale vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Flymingo United FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Ajax Sweepers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Amapansula FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Silver Stars FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Thursday
PR Wanderers FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Baroka FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Hintalo FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Shining Stars FC vs West United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Silver Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Young Zebras FC vs Losta Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Flymingo United FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Silver Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Hintalo FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Flymingo United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Red Lion FC vs Lion FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Losta Stars FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Saturday
PR Wanderers FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Sunday
Eleven Stars FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Hintalo FC vs Red Lion FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Sunday
Comet Riders FC vs Losta Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Sunday
PR Barcelona FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Bayern Munich FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Sunday
Lion FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Sunday
PR Wanderers FC vs Hintalo FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
PR Barcelona FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Comet Riders FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Bayern Munich FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
West United FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Mara Mara FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Eleven Stars FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Losta Stars FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
FC Commondale vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Amapansula FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Young Zebras FC vs Ajax Sweepers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Flymingo United FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Silver Stars FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Retiefville Stadium
Tuesday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs Lion FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Magic Touch FC vs Barcelona FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Wednesday
Flying Stars FC vs Black Aces FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Wednesday
Red Lion FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Spain FC vs Roman Aces FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Wednesday
Liverpool FC vs Argentina FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Wednesday
Hellenic UTD Bros FC vs Fast IX FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Saturday
Magic Touch FC vs Liverpool FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Saturday
Roman Aces FC vs Bafana Bafana FCThandanani Development League u/17
RDP Ground
Saturday
Losta Stars FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Goodwill Promising FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Fast IX FC vs Bafana Bafana FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Wednesday
Highland Rocks FC vs Hellenic UTD Bros FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Wednesday
Spain FC vs Flying Stars FCThandanani Development League u/17
Domekile Ground
Saturday
Highland Rocks FC vs Argentina FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Hintalo FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Citizen FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Barcelona FC vs Black Aces FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Saturday
Flymingo United FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Kwantombazana
Wednesday
Bayern Munich FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Hintalo FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Thursday
PR Barcelona FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Thursday
Citizen FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Losta Stars FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
FC Commondale vs Amapansula FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Thursday
Shining Stars FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Thursday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Thursday
Eleven Stars FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Comet Riders FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Thursday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Thursday
Bayern Munich FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Thursday
Ajax Sweepers FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Silver Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Thursday
Junior United FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Thursday
Young Zebras FC vs West United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Thursday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Thursday
Flymingo United FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Thursday
Mara Mara FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Thursday
PR Barcelona FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Hintalo FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Amapansula FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
PR Wanderers FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Baroka FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Silver Stars FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Comet Riders FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Bayern Munich FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs FC CommondaleThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
West United FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Losta Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Mara Mara FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Citizen FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Young Zebras FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Ajax Sweepers FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Friday
Flymingo United FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Eziphunzini Ground
Friday
Comet Riders FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Spain FC vs Liverpool FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Roman Aces FC vs Flying Stars FCThandanani Development League u/17
RDP Ground
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Losta Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Saturday
Hellenic UTD Bros vs Saul Mkhize FCThandanani Development League u/15
Fast IX Ground
Monday
Argentina FC vs Roman Aces FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Hellenic UTD Bros FC vs Magic Touch FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Saturday
Bafana Bafana FC vs Liverpool FCThandanani Development League u/17
DP
Saturday
Lion FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Red Lion FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Saturday
Highland Rocks FC vs Hot Spurs FCThandanani Development League u/15
Fast IX Ground
Monday
Blue Birds FC vs Bafana Bafana FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Highland Rocks FC vs Spain FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Saturday
Black Aces FC vs Argentina FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Saturday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Saturday
PR Wanderers FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Magic Touch FC vs Barcelona FCThandanani Development League u/15
Fast IX Ground
Monday
Barcelona FC vs Fast IX FCThandanani Development League u/17
Fast IX Ground
Saturday
Hintalo FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Retiefville Stadium
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/17
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Monday
Amapansula FC vs Welverdiend Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Monday
Junior United FC vs Citizen FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Highland Rocks FC vs Liverpool FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Saturday
Thandolokukhanya FC vs Goodwill Promising FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Monday
Mangosuthu Cosmos FC vs Ajax Sweepers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Magic Touch FC vs Hellenic UTD BrosThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Saturday
FC Commondale vs Greenfield Rangers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Monday
Mara Mara FC vs Eleven Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Argentina FC vs Spain FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Saturday
Comet Riders FC vs Young Zebras FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Monday
Blue Birds FC vs Saul Mkhize FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Saturday
Bayern Munich FC vs Flymingo United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Monday
Bafana Bafana FC vs Hot Spurs FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Saturday
Roman Aces FC vs Barcelona FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Saturday
Barcelona FC vs Argentina FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Bafana Bafana FC vs Liverpool FCThandanani Development League u/15
RDP Ground
Monday
Roman Aces FC vs Blue Birds FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Hot Spurs FC vs Magic Touch FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Saul Mkhize FC vs Highland Rocks FCThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Spain FC vs Hellenic UTD BrosThandanani Development League u/15
Domekile Ground
Monday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Saturday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Shining Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Saturday
Welverdiend Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Hintalo FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs West United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Saturday
Goodwill Promising FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Flymingo United FC vs PR Wanderers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Saturday
Greenfield Rangers FC vs Amapansula FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Eleven Stars FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Losta Stars FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13
Kwantombazana B
Saturday
Young Zebras FC vs Thandolokukhanya FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Mangosuthu Cosmos FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Flymingo United FC vs FC CommondaleThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Citizen FC vs Comet Riders FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Saturday
Ajax Sweepers FC vs Bayern Munich FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/15
Kwantombazana
Saturday