Amsterdam Promotion League 2019/2020

Amsterdam Promotion Legue 2019/2020

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGround
Peacemakers Juniors FC vs Alexander FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Amabhubesi Juniors FC vs Peace FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Garanteni FC vs Mswenkofontein FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi FC vs Young Birds FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Red Devil FC vs Junior Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Mswenkofontein FC vs Junior Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Alexander FC vs Amsterdam Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Red Devil FC vs Amabhubesi Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Young Birds FC vs Garanteni FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Peace FC vs Amabhubesi FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Junior Barcelona FC vs Peace FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amsterdam Barcelona FC vs Peacemakers Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi Juniors FC vs Young Birds FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Alexander FC vs Mswenkofontein FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Garanteni FC vs Red Devil FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi Juniors FC vs Junior Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Peacemakers Juniors FC vs Red Devil FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amsterdam Barcelona FC vs Young Birds FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi FC vs Mswenkofontein FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Peace FC vs Garanteni FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Mswenkofontein FC vs Peacemakers Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi Juniors FC vs Amsterdam Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Alexander FC vs Amabhubesi FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Garanteni FC vs Junior Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Young Birds FC vs Red Devil FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Junior Barcelona FC vs Peacemakers Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Red Devil FC vs Peace FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi Juniors FC vs Amabhubesi FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Alexander FC vs Young Birds FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amsterdam Barcelona FC vs Garanteni FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Garanteni FC vs Alexander FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Young Birds FC vs Peacemakers Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amsterdam Barcelona FC vs Mswenkofontein FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Red Devil FC vs Amabhubesi FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Peace FC vs Peacemakers Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Red Devil FC vs Mswenkofontein FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Alexander FC vs Junior Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi FC vs Garanteni FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Alexander FC vs Amabhubesi Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Peace FC vs Mswenkofontein FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Red Devil FC vs Amsterdam Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Junior Barcelona FC vs SundayAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni StadiumGaranteni FC
Amabhubesi FC vs Amsterdam Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Peacemakers Juniors FC vs Amabhubesi FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Junior Barcelona FC vs Young Birds FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Alexander FC vs Red Devil FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amsterdam Barcelona FC vs Peace FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Amabhubesi Juniors FC vs Peacemakers Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Peace FC vs Alexander FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Junior Barcelona FC vs Amsterdam Barcelona FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Mswenkofontein FC vs Young Birds FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Garanteni FC vs Peace FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Mswenkofontein FC vs Amabhubesi Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Garanteni FC vs Amabhubesi Juniors FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium
Young Birds FC vs Peace FCAmsterdam Promotion League2019/2020
Emoyeni Stadium

Amsterdam Promotion League 2019/2020

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Amsterdam Barcelona FC55003333015
2Junior Barcelona FC75022314915
3Young Birds FC64021111012
4Red Devil FC73131513210
5Garanteni FC73131412210
6Amabhubesi FC521210647
7Peace FC42117527
8Mswenkofontein FC6204181626
9Amabhubesi Juniors FC4103417-133
10Peacemakers Juniors FC5104523-183
11Alexander FC6105424-203