Thandukukhanya Junior League 2021 – U13

Under 13B Fixtures - Thandukukhanya Junior League 2021

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundMatch Day
Mafred United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
-
Baroka FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Young Tigers FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
PR Barcelona FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
FC Springbok vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Mara Mara FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Junior United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
FC Springbok vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Mara Mara FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Wednesday
Young Tigers FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Total Football United FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Silver Stars FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Mafred United FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
PR Barcelona FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Thursday
Baroka FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Tigers FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
FC Springbok vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
FC Springbok vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Silver Stars FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Total Football United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Young Tigers FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Mara Mara FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Young Tigers FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
PR Barcelona FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
FC Springbok vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Mafred United FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Silver Stars FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Baroka FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Junior United FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Monday
PR Barcelona FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Young Tigers FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Mafred United FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Mara Mara FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
FC Springbok vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Tuesday
Mafred United FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Tigers FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
FC Springbok vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Baroka FC vs FC SpringbokThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs PR Barcelona FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Junior United FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Young Tigers FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Amaglug-glug FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mara Mara FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
FC Springbok vs Total Football United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Mafred United FC vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
FC Springbok vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Tigers FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Silver Stars FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Young Tigers FC vs Junior United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
PR Barcelona FC vs Amaglug-glug FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
FC Springbok vs Mara Mara FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Silver Stars FC vs Mafred United FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday
Total Football United FC vs Baroka FCThandukukhanya Junior League u/13 B2021
Masenkeni Stadium
Saturday

Thandukukhanya Junior League 2021 - U13B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
133006249
241303126
3Amaglug-glug FC41214405
4Young Tigers FC412123-15
5Mara Mara FC31116424
6PR Barcelona FC21103124
7Mafred United FC31113304
8Baroka FC31112204
9FC Springbok410348-43
10401316-51